Apto Novo Em Caioba Perto Da Praia
| Wi-Fi | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | Private beach Beach access |
| Fitness/Gym Fitness centre | Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
Apto Novo Em Caioba Perto Da Praia Matinhos apartment is located in Matinhos, approximately a 10-minute drive from the Peak Surf, and offers guests a private swimming pool and a fitness area. 2.6 km from the apartment you will find the Prainha.
This apartment lies within a few blocks of the Whale Rock.
Prepare a delicious homemade meal using a mini-kitchen available in the accommodation.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Beach access
- Beach umbrellas
- Sun loungers
- Garden area
- BBQ facilities
- Fitness centre
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Apto Novo Em Caioba Perto Da Praia apartment?
Guests of Apto Novo Em Caioba Perto Da Praia apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Peak Surf, placed 3 km away. Other sights are Prainha (2.6 km) as well as Whale Rock (1.3 km). - ❓
Will I find a parking facility in Apto Novo Em Caioba Perto Da Praia apartment?
Apto Novo Em Caioba Perto Da Praia apartment has private car parking. - ❓
Are pets allowed in Apto Novo Em Caioba Perto Da Praia apartment?
The guests will be able to stay at Apto Novo Em Caioba Perto Da Praia apartment with their pets. - ❓
Does Apto Novo Em Caioba Perto Da Praia apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, Apto Novo Em Caioba Perto Da Praia apartment provides a mini-kitchen. - ❓
Does the apartment have an on-site swimming pool?
Certainly, the apartment features a private pool.